Products and Services

Mirra

MURO TOP - barrier against rising moisture


Thickness: 0.3 mm, including profile 0.35 mm, Weight: approx. 280 g / m2, Temperature range: -30 ° C to + 60 ° C, Resistance: Waterproof, Bitumen-compatible, UV-resistant, resistant to rubbing, neutral to groundwater, CE-label: 2013-00600

DesignationRoll width (cm)Roll Length (m)Role (m2)Roll weight (kg)Pallet (rolls)
MURO TOP 11511,5505,751,65500
MURO TOP 15015,0507,502,1400
MURO TOP 17517,5508,752,45350
MURO TOP 20020,05010,02,8300
MURO TOP 24024,05012,03,4240
MURO TOP 25025,05012,53,5240
MURO TOP 30030,05015,04,2200
MURO TOP 36536,55018,255,15160
MURO TOP 42542,55021,255,95150
MURO TOP 50050,05025,07,0160
MURO TOP 75075,05037,510,5-
MURO TOP 1000 100,05050,014,0-


MURO PREMIUM


Thickness: 1,2 mm, Weight: approx. 1,9 kg / m2, Resistance: Waterproof 24 h / 60 kPa, waterproof at aging, impact load > 300 mm, waterproof in contact with alkali, static load > 20 kg, CE marking: 2008-1488

DesignationRoll width (cm)Roll Length (m)Role (m2)Roll weight (kg)
MURO PREMIUM 11511,5252,885,5
MURO PREMIUM 17517,5254,388,3
MURO PREMIUM 20020,0255,009,5
MURO PREMIUM 25025,0256,2511,9
MURO PREMIUM 30030,0257,5014,3
MURO PREMIUM 36536,5259,1317,3
MURO PREMIUM 42542,52510,6320,2
MURO PREMIUM 50050,02512,5023,8
MURO PREMIUM 75075,02518,7535,6
MURO PREMIUM 1000100,02525,0047,5


Hello,
please send me the price of the product:

Product Size Quantity (unit of measurement) Name of project Place Expected delivery Contact person, position, phone E-mail